PLANIFICACIÓN NAVIERA:

Fecha Publicación: 26-01-2023 11:54
Fuente: PLN.PUERTOVALPARAISO.CL
740 mts.
266 mts.
245 mts.
127 mts.
245 mts.
Sitio 1 14.1 mts.
Sitio 2 14.1 mts.
Sitio 3 14.1 mts.
Sitio 4 8.5-9.4 mts.
Sitio 5 8.5-9.4 mts.
Sitio 6 8.5 mts.
Sitio 7 6.9 mts.
Sitio 8 8.9-9.3 mts.
Jue 26Jan
AKADIMOSLOA 300 (2+22 / 13A+2)Bb
MAERSK BULANLOA 224 (17+15 / 24A+14)Eb
23:30
HELLAS STREAMLOA 159 (27+20 / 33+7)Bb
AUTUMN STREAM LOA 158 (44+20 / 49+29)Bb
23:59
Vie 27Jan
AKADIMOS
07:30
08:30
HELLAS STREAMLOA 159 (2+25+1 / 8+14)Bb
15:30
01:00
KOTA LESTARILOA 266 (17+0 / 24B+6)Bb
16:30
21:00
MSC RAYSHMILOA 328 (13B+0/ 24A+23)Eb
HELLAS STREAM
04:00
05:00
DITLEV REEFERLOA 164 (27+20 / 33+13)Eb
06:00
RUI AN CHENGLOA 180 (53+15 / 59+15)Eb
Sab 28Jan
MSC RAYSHMI
23:00
RUI AN CHENG
22:00
Dom 29Jan
Lun 30Jan
DITLEV REEFER
14:00
Mar 31Jan
Mie 01Feb
NAVES A LA GIRA
Nave Eslora Fecha Fondeo Pide Sitio Anuncio Terminal Terminal Sitio Agencia Operación Ton. Impo Ton. Expo Cnt. Impo Cnt. Expo Vehículos Pallets
LAGO ICALMA 62,0 17/01/23 20:31 31/01/23 18:00 2 NAVIERA GV Bunker camión 900
CHEVAL BLANC 189,9 24/01/23 09:47 28/01/23 06:00 1 ULTRAMAR Descarga 40.000
KOTA LESTARI 266,0 27/01/23 01:00 1 Sitio 3 A.J. BROOM Descarga / Embarque 445 357
BERKAY N 83,1 14/07/22 18:18 OTRO Reparación
KYPROS SPIRIT 225,0 09/09/22 11:33 B&M Temas armatoriales
TERN BULKER 190,0 15/12/22 15:30 B&M Temas armatoriales
POLARIS II 53,1 03/01/23 10:55 B&M Dique
SHEKSNA 82,4 24/01/23 07:35 B&M Bunker (a la gira)
SPL ATACAMA 180,0 AGUNSA Cambio tripulante
NAVES ANUNCIADAS
Nave T Anuncio
DITLEV REEFER MARVAL
1
27/01/23 05:00
RUI AN CHENG ULTRAMAR
2
27/01/23 06:00
HELLAS STREAM B&M
1
27/01/23 08:30
BELITA IAN TAYLOR
27/01/23 12:00
HOKUETSU USHAKA AGUNSA
27/01/23 18:00
MSC RAYSHMI MSC
1
27/01/23 21:00
ANTONIO TRANSMARKO
2
28/01/23 10:45 PS:28/01/23 14:00
CONDOR VALPARAISO MTA
2
28/01/23 16:00
JI HONG ULTRAMAR
2
29/01/23 02:00
IVAR REEFER MARVAL
1
29/01/23 06:00
INDUSTRIAL CONSTANT MARVAL
2
29/01/23 06:00
SILVER MOON INCHCAPE
1
29/01/23 07:00
EMERALD B&M
2
29/01/23 20:00
MAPOCHO ULTRAMAR
1
30/01/23 06:00
SIMAG SHANGHAI B&M
2
30/01/23 10:00
ARRIERO SAAM
2
30/01/23 20:00
SEASPAN BRIGHTNESS AGUNSA
1
30/01/23 21:00
CHEVAL BLANC ULTRAMAR
2
30/01/23 21:00
CORDILLERA ULTRAMAR
1
30/01/23 22:00
OCEAN SPLENDOR AGUNSA
2
31/01/23 02:00
MAERSK BRANI IAN TAYLOR
1
01/02/23 14:00
SWEDISH STREAM B&M
1
02/02/23 06:00
WAN HAI 521 ULTRAMAR
1
03/02/23 04:00
KNUD REEFER MARVAL
2
03/02/23 06:00
ABATE MOLINA IFOP
2
03/02/23 08:00
CAPE AKRITAS MSC
1
03/02/23 21:00
CS STRATOS MARVAL
2
03/02/23 21:00
COOL ROYAL MARVAL
2
04/02/23 12:00
A GORYU ULTRAMAR
1
05/02/23 21:00
STAR JAVA ULTRAMAR
2
06/02/23 06:00
BALMORAL INCHCAPE
2
06/02/23 06:00
CS STANDARD MARVAL
1
06/02/23 12:00
SEA VOYAGER AGUNSA
2
07/02/23 14:00
LADY ROSEBAY MARVAL
1
08/02/23 06:00
MAERSK BATAM IAN TAYLOR
1
08/02/23 14:00
COSCO SHIPPING GRACE SOMARCO
1
09/02/23 06:00
MSC MAGNIFICA INCHCAPE
1
09/02/23 07:00
KOTA LOCENG A.J. BROOM
1
09/02/23 11:00
ELVIRA B&M
1
10/02/23 12:00
MSC AINO MSC
1
10/02/23 21:00
COOL MAGNUS MARVAL
1
12/02/23 06:00
HAMBURG INCHCAPE
2
14/02/23 06:00
JORGEN REEFER MARVAL
1
14/02/23 21:00
INDUSTRIAL COLOR MARVAL
2
15/02/23 07:00
SAFMARINE BENGUELA IAN TAYLOR
1
15/02/23 14:00
MANZANILLO EXPRESS ULTRAMAR
1
17/02/23 21:00
LAWIN ARROW ULTRAMAR
2
18/02/23 06:00
MANZANILLO EXPRESS ULTRAMAR
1
21/02/23 06:00
CABO DE HORNOS A.J. BROOM
1
21/02/23 07:00
MAERSK BUTON IAN TAYLOR
1
22/02/23 14:00
COPIHUE TIGER AGUNSA
2
23/02/23 06:00
VIKING JUPITER AGUNSA
2
23/02/23 07:00
KOTA LAYANG A.J. BROOM
1
23/02/23 11:00
OOSTERDAM INCHCAPE
1
24/02/23 06:00
VIKING DRIVE AGUNSA
2
28/02/23 06:00
CONDOR PATAGONIA MTA
2
28/02/23 08:00
INDUSTRIAL CHALLENGER MARVAL
2
03/03/23 05:00
RIJN CONFIDENCE AGUNSA
2
04/03/23 06:00
RIJN CONFIDENCE AGUNSA
2
04/03/23 07:00
VIKING POLARIS AGUNSA
2
06/03/23 07:00
CABO DE HORNOS A.J. BROOM
1
10/03/23 08:00
HANSEATIC INSPIRATION INCHCAPE
2
14/03/23 06:00
SILVER EXPLORER INCHCAPE
1
18/03/23 06:00
SCENIC ECLIPSE AGUNSA
2
19/03/23 07:00
CELEBRITY INFINITY A.J. BROOM
1
23/03/23 02:00
VIKING OCTANTIS AGUNSA
2
27/03/23 07:00
VIKING POLARIS AGUNSA
2
01/04/23 07:00
FRAM INCHCAPE
2
02/04/23 07:00
CONDOR BILBAO MTA
2
06/04/23 08:00
WORLD TRAVELLER B&M
2
09/04/23 07:00
ROALD AMUNDSEN INCHCAPE
2
09/04/23 07:00
ICE RIVER MARVAL
1
12/06/23 06:00