PLANIFICACIÓN NAVIERA:

Fecha Publicación: 23-02-2024 20:13
Fuente: PLN.PUERTOVALPARAISO.CL
740 mts.
266 mts.
245 mts.
127 mts.
245 mts.
Sitio 1 14.1 mts.
Sitio 2 14.1 mts.
Sitio 3 14.1 mts.
Sitio 4 8.5-9.4 mts.
Sitio 5 8.5-9.4 mts.
Sitio 6 8.5 mts.
Sitio 7 6.9 mts.
Sitio 8 8.9-9.3 mts.
Vie 23Feb
SEASPAN BELIEFLOA 337 (2+2 / 13B+14)Bb
KNUD REEFERLOA 164 (27+7 / 33+0)Eb
FALKOR TOOLOA 111 (46+0 / 49+15)Eb
Sab 24Feb
SEASPAN BELIEF
13:00
14:00
MSC YASHI BLOA 330 (13B+3 / 24A+28)Eb
FALKOR TOO
08:00
Dom 25Feb
13:00
A GORYULOA 172 (3+20 / 9+22)Bb
MSC YASHI B
22:00
KNUD REEFER
16:00
06:00
COOL MAGNUSLOA 155 (54+0 / 59+0)Eb
Lun 26Feb
A GORYU
08:00
21:00
MSC DOMITILLELOA 300 (4+5 / 14A+10)Bb
Mar 27Feb
MSC DOMITILLE
12:00
Mie 28Feb
COOL MAGNUS
05:00
Jue 29Feb
NAVES A LA GIRA
Nave Eslora Fecha Fondeo Pide Sitio Anuncio Terminal Terminal Sitio Agencia Operación Ton. Impo Ton. Expo Cnt. Impo Cnt. Expo Vehículos Pallets
IORANA CARGO 51,0 02/02/24 15:30 NAVIERA IORANA Embarque
CENTURY DREAM 136,0 02/02/24 22:00 AGENTAL Dique
SAINT BRANDAN 63,0 EIL Temas armatoriales
ARC SIMON BOLIVAR 83,0 IAN TAYLOR Bunker camión- Temas armatoriales
TOYITA 66,0 B&M Dique
NAVES ANUNCIADAS
Nave T Anuncio
MSC YASHI B MSC
1
24/02/24 13:00 PS:24/02/24 14:00
COOL MAGNUS MARVAL
2
25/02/24 06:00
A GORYU ULTRAMAR
1
25/02/24 13:00
MSC DOMITILLE MSC
1
26/02/24 21:00
SEASPAN BRIGHTNESS AGUNSA
1
27/02/24 06:00
COOL MAGNUS MARVAL
1
28/02/24 05:00
MAERSK BRANI IAN TAYLOR
1
28/02/24 06:00
VIKING JUPITER AGUNSA
2
28/02/24 07:00
BOSPOROS IAN TAYLOR
29/02/24 00:01
YM ESSENCE AGUNSA
1
29/02/24 13:00
ICE GRACE MARVAL
2
29/02/24 16:00
MSC SHREYA B MSC
1
01/03/24 21:00
MONTEVIDEO EXPRESS ULTRAMAR
1
03/03/24 05:00
OOSTERSCHELDE B&M
03/03/24 12:00
HOOGE ULTRAMAR
1
03/03/24 13:00
DANSTAR EIL
2
03/03/24 20:00 PS:03/03/24 21:00
IVAR REEFER MARVAL
1
05/03/24 05:00
DITLEV REEFER MARVAL
1
06/03/24 06:00
MAERSK BATAM IAN TAYLOR
1
06/03/24 06:00
INDIANA ULTRAMAR
2
07/03/24 06:00
KOTA SELAMAT A.J. BROOM
1
07/03/24 13:00
SEASPAN RAPTOR AGUNSA
1
07/03/24 22:00
COOL ROYAL MARVAL
2
08/03/24 06:00
MSC EUGENIA MSC
1
08/03/24 21:00
CS STRATOS MARVAL
1
09/03/24 06:00
SH DIANA AGUNSA
2
09/03/24 08:00
A GORYU ULTRAMAR
1
10/03/24 13:00
SEASPAN RAPTOR AGUNSA
1
11/03/24 22:00
CS STANDARD MARVAL
1
12/03/24 06:00
GLOBAL AQUA ULTRAMAR
2
12/03/24 06:00
GSL TRIPOLI IAN TAYLOR
1
13/03/24 06:00
SCENIC ECLIPSE II AGUNSA
2
13/03/24 08:00
CELEBRITY ECLIPSE A.J. BROOM
1
14/03/24 02:00
YM PLUM AGUNSA
1
14/03/24 15:00
HMM BLESSING ULTRAMAR
1
14/03/24 21:00
VIKING POLARIS AGUNSA
2
16/03/24 07:00
HOLLY ARROW ULTRAMAR
2
17/03/24 06:00
HOOGE ULTRAMAR
1
17/03/24 13:00
HMM BLESSING ULTRAMAR
1
18/03/24 06:00
BBC RAISE IAN TAYLOR
2
18/03/24 12:00
HONG RUN 16 ULTRAMAR
2
19/03/24 06:00
JPO PISCES IAN TAYLOR
1
20/03/24 06:00
KOTA SURIA A.J. BROOM
1
21/03/24 13:00
STAR LINDESNES ULTRAMAR
2
23/03/24 06:00
VIKING OCTANTIS AGUNSA
2
24/03/24 07:00
COPIHUE TIGER AGUNSA
2
26/03/24 12:00
MAERSK BRATAN IAN TAYLOR
1
27/03/24 06:00
FRAM INCHCAPE
1
29/03/24 06:00
MAERSK BULAN IAN TAYLOR
1
03/04/24 06:00
ROALD AMUNDSEN INCHCAPE
1
03/04/24 06:00
OCEAN VICTORY AGUNSA
2
05/04/24 08:00
CELEBRITY ECLIPSE A.J. BROOM
1
07/04/24 02:00
MAERSK BENGUELA IAN TAYLOR
1
10/04/24 06:00
CARNIVAL FIRENZE INCHCAPE
1
15/04/24 05:00
KOTA SEJARAH A.J. BROOM
1
16/04/24 13:00
MAERSK BINTAN IAN TAYLOR
1
17/04/24 06:00
MAERSK BRANI IAN TAYLOR
1
24/04/24 06:00
MAERSK BATAM IAN TAYLOR
1
01/05/24 06:00
GSL TRIPOLI IAN TAYLOR
1
08/05/24 06:00
YM ESSENCE AGUNSA
1
09/05/24 15:00
JPO PISCES IAN TAYLOR
1
15/05/24 06:00
MAERSK BRATAN IAN TAYLOR
1
22/05/24 06:00
YM PLUM AGUNSA
1
23/05/24 15:00
MAERSK BULAN IAN TAYLOR
1
29/05/24 06:00
MAERSK BENGUELA IAN TAYLOR
1
05/06/24 06:00
YM ESSENCE AGUNSA
1
18/07/24 15:00